HarKunists

Here you can find all those who have trained in HarKun like tradesmen and seminar participants. All of them help with their own project implementation.

HarKunists in Germany

Postal codes area 10000 – 19999

Dietmar Schulz vierelemente@gmail.com
Baubiologe (IBN) http://www.vierelemente.org

Am See 15
16216 Neuruppin / Gildenhall
Tel. 03391-348698

Postal codes area 20000 – 29999

Postal codes area 30000 – 39999

Johannes Lange info@strohmatratzen.de
Sanadorm Strohmatratzen

Am Bahnhof 13
34439 Willebadessen
Tel. 05646-211 Fax: 05646-943484
Philippe Laurent philippe-laurent@gmx.net
BauArt

Holtacker Weg 10
33829 Borgholzhausen
Mob. 0171-3454260

Postal codes area 40000 – 49999

Bernd Wienhold info@bernd-wienhold.de
Wienhold Haustechnik
Heizung, Sanitär, Elektro, Solar und Baubiologie
Beratung, Konzeption, Durchführung inklusive der Koordination aller Gewerke
http://bernd-wienhold.de

Walgernweg 1a
48231 Warendorf
Tel. 02581-2854 Fax 02581-7898660
Domenic Zentzis domenic.zentzis@gmx.de
Bauingineur, Bachelorarbeit: Ökologische Nachhaltigkeit in der deutschen Bauwirtschaft (2016)


Essen
Heinrich Potthoff
Banker I.R.

Wilhelm-Löhrs-Weg 9
48231 Warendorf
Jannik Hoppe jannikhoppe90@gmx.de
Zimmermann Meister, Holzbau, Lehmbau



Kai Kunze mail@lehmbau-kunze.de
Holz- und Lehmbau Kunze
Lehmbau, Lehmputz, ökologische Dämmung, Wandheizung, Strohballenbau, Fachwerkrestaurierung, Holzfußböden http://www.lehmbau-kunze.de/

Horstmersch 20
49545 Tecklenburg
Tel. 05455-9602367
Klaas Stiegemeier
Zimmerei Restaurierung Klaas Stiegemeier http://www.stiegemeier.de

Böckenhagen 8
48291 Telgte
Tel. 02504-5959
Lukas Harwerth moenking@web.de
Zimmermann Meister


49219 Glandorf
Sebastian Gröne
Zimmermann

Niederdorfer Str. 4
49545 Tecklenburg-Brochterbeck
Tel. 0151 - 2286 8876
Victor Mitriukchin burundukviktor@mail.ru
Klavierbauer Meister, Entwickler

Münsterstr. 59
48231 Warendorf
Wolfram Kiese
Stukkateur Meister

Versmolder Str. 5
48336 Sassenberg
Tel. 0174-104 231 11

Postal codes area 50000 – 59999

Josef Steinhorst biosteinhorst@t-online.de
Biologische Erzeugnisse http://www.gemuese-bringts.de

Domhoffstraße 37
59320 Ennigerloh-Westkirchen
Tel. & Fax: 02587 - 569
Rolf Laue rolf.laue@unity.box.de
Elektroingenieur


59302 Oelde-Lette
Tel. 0178-1024046
Sabine Kraft
Mgnt. Assistant-Yoga Lehrerin

Oelder Str. 38
59320 Ennigerloh

Postal codes area 60000 – 69999

Postal codes area 70000 – 79999

Postal codes area 80000 – 89999

Postal codes area 90000 – 99999

HarKunists in the Netherlands

Geert van de Rijdt gjvdrijdt@gmail.com
Energieberater - energie consultant

Voorstadslaan 70
6541ST Nijmegen
+31 - (0)6 - 114 95 005